TTSV Saarlouis-Fraulautern e.V.

Home - Terminplan - Hallenbelegung

Vorrunde 2020/2021

Samstag, 29.08.2020

Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 3
Wallerfangen 2
Klosterschule
19:00
Herren 4
Saarwellingen 2

Samstag, 05.09.2020

Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 1
Bliesransbach 1

Samstag, 12.09.2020

Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 3
Altenwald 2
Klosterschule
19:00
Herren 4
Bous-Elm 3

Samstag, 19.09.2020

Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 2
Mettlach 1

Samstag, 26.09.2020

Klosterschule
18:30
Damen 2
Rohrbach-IGB 1
Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 1
Fremersdorf 1

Sonntag, 11.10.2020

Klosterschule
10:00
Damen 1
Albisheim 1

Samstag, 17.10.2020

Klosterschule
18:30
Damen 2
Ottweiler 1

Samstag, 24.10.2020

Klosterschule
18:30
Damen 1
Niederlinxweiler 1

Sonntag, 25.10.2020

Klosterschule
10:00
Damen 1
Maikammer 1

Samstag, 31.10.2020

Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 2
Hülzweiler 1
Bachstraße
18:30
Herren 3
Reisbach 2
Klosterschule
19:00
Herren 4
Saar 05 4

Samstag, 07.11.2020

Klosterschule
18:30
Damen 2
Berus 1
Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 1
Berus 2

Samstag, 14.11.2020

Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 2
Bous-Elm 2
Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 3
Schwalbach 1

Samstag, 21.11.2020

Klosterschule
18:30
Damen 2
Schwarzenholz 1
Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 1
Schwarzenholz 1

Samstag, 28.11.2020

Klosterschule
18:30
Damen 2
Primstal 1

Samstag, 05.12.2020

Klosterschule
18:30
Damen 1
Saarbrücken 2
Klosterschule
19:00
Herren 4
Saarbrücken 3

Donnerstag, 31.12.2020

Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 1
Roden 1

Rückrunde 2020/2021

Samstag, 16.01.2021

Klosterschule
18:30
Damen 2
Urexweiler 1
Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 2
Dillingen 1
Bachstraße
18:30
Herren 3
Landsweiler 1

Samstag, 30.01.2021

Klosterschule
18:30
Damen 1
Remmesweiler 1
Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 1
Reisbach 1

Sonntag, 31.01.2021

Klosterschule
10:00
Damen 1
Herxheim 1

Samstag, 06.02.2021

Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 3
Heiligenwald 1
Klosterschule
19:00
Herren 4
Bliesransbach 3

Samstag, 27.02.2021

Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 1
Geislautern 2

Samstag, 06.03.2021

Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 2
Hochwald 1
Klosterschule
19:00
Herren 4
Ensdorf 2

Samstag, 13.03.2021

Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 1
Rimlingen 1

Samstag, 20.03.2021

Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 2
Merzig 1
Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 3
Saarwellingen 1
Bachstraße
19:00
Herren 4
Berus 3

Samstag, 27.03.2021

Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 1
Dudweiler 1

Samstag, 10.04.2021

Klosterschule
19:00
Herren 4
Kleinblittersdorf 2

Samstag, 17.04.2021

Klosterschule
18:30
Damen 1
Heusweiler 1
Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 2
Wallerfangen 1

Sonntag, 18.04.2021

Klosterschule
10:00
Damen 1
Berschweiler 1

Weitere Informationen