TTSV Saarlouis-Fraulautern e.V.

Home - Terminplan - Hallenbelegung

Vorrunde 2020/2021

Dienstag,

Klosterschule
Herren 1
Berus 2
Klosterschule
Herren 1
Schwarzenholz 1
Klosterschule
Herren 2
Hülzweiler 1
Klosterschule
Herren 2
Bous-Elm 2
Klosterschule
Herren 3
Schwalbach 1
Bachstraße
Herren 3
Reisbach 2
Klosterschule
Herren 4
Saar 05 4
Klosterschule
Herren 4
Saarbrücken 3
Klosterschule
10:00
Damen 1
Maikammer 1
Klosterschule
18:30
Damen 1
Niederlinxweiler 1
Klosterschule
18:30
Damen 1
Saarbrücken 2
Klosterschule
18:30
Damen 2
Schwarzenholz 1
Klosterschule
18:30
Damen 2
Primstal 1
Klosterschule
18:30
Damen 2
Ottweiler 1
Klosterschule
19:30
Damen 2
Berus 1

Samstag, 29.08.2020

Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 3
Wallerfangen 2
Klosterschule
19:00
Herren 4
Saarwellingen 2

Samstag, 05.09.2020

Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 1
Bliesransbach 1

Samstag, 12.09.2020

Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 3
Altenwald 2
Klosterschule
19:00
Herren 4
Bous-Elm 3

Samstag, 19.09.2020

Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 2
Mettlach 1

Samstag, 26.09.2020

Klosterschule
18:30
Damen 2
Rohrbach-IGB 1
Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 1
Fremersdorf 1

Sonntag, 11.10.2020

Klosterschule
10:00
Damen 1
Albisheim 1

Samstag, 17.10.2020

Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 1
Roden 1

Rückrunde 2020/2021

Dienstag,

Klosterschule
Damen 2
Urexweiler 1
Klosterschule
Herren 2
Dillingen 1
Bachstraße
Herren 3
Landsweiler 1
Klosterschule
10:00
Damen 1
Herxheim 1
Klosterschule
10:00
Damen 1
Berschweiler 1
Klosterschule
18:30
Damen 1
Heusweiler 1
Klosterschule
18:30
Damen 1
Remmesweiler 1
Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 1
Rimlingen 1
Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 1
Dudweiler 1
Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 1
Reisbach 1
Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 1
Geislautern 2
Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 2
Wallerfangen 1
Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 2
Hochwald 1
Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 2
Merzig 1
Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 3
Heiligenwald 1
Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 3
Saarwellingen 1
Klosterschule
19:00
Herren 4
Bliesransbach 3
Klosterschule
19:00
Herren 4
Ensdorf 2
Klosterschule
19:00
Herren 4
Kleinblittersdorf 2
Bachstraße
19:00
Herren 4
Berus 3

Weitere Informationen