TTSV Saarlouis-Fraulautern e.V.

Home - Terminplan - Hallenbelgung

Vorrunde 2017/2018

Samstag, 26.08.2017

Klosterschule
18:30
Damen 3
Damen 4
Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 1
Geislautern 1

Montag, 28.08.2017

Klosterschule
19:00
Senioren 1
Köllerbach 2

Mittwoch, 30.08.2017

Klosterschule
19:30
Herren 2
Elm 1

Freitag, 01.09.2017

Klosterschule
17:30
Schüler B1
Hülzweiler 1

Samstag, 02.09.2017

Klosterschule
14:30
Schüler A1
Eppelborn 1
Klosterschule
18:30
Damen 2
Theley 1
Klosterschule
18:30
Damen 3
Bliesransbach/Post 1
Klosterschule
18:30
Damen 4
Friedrichweiler 1
Bachstraße
18:30
Herren 2
Merzig 1
Bachstraße
19:00
Herren 3
Werbeln 3

Samstag, 09.09.2017

Klosterschule
14:30
Schüler B1
Reisbach 1
Klosterschule
17:30
Herren 1
Wadrill 1
Klosterschule
17:30
Herren 2
Wadrill 2

Montag, 11.09.2017

Klosterschule
19:00
Senioren 1
Düppenweiler 1

Samstag, 23.09.2017

Klosterschule
14:30
Schüler A1
Reisbach 1
Klosterschule
14:30
Schüler B1
Werbeln 1
Klosterschule
18:30
Damen 2
Schwarzenholz 1
Klosterschule
18:30
Damen 3
Heusweiler 2
Klosterschule
18:30
Damen 4
Differten 1

Montag, 16.10.2017

Klosterschule
19:00
Senioren 1
Püttlingen 1

Samstag, 21.10.2017

Klosterschule
18:30
Damen 1
Gärtringen 1
Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 1
ATSV 2
Bachstraße
19:00
Herren 4
Dillingen 2

Samstag, 28.10.2017

Klosterschule
16:00
Herren 3
Saarwellingen 1
Klosterschule
18:30
Damen 3
Fremersdorf 1
Klosterschule
18:30
Damen 4
Heusweiler 2
Bachstraße
19:00
Herren 4
Schwalbach 2

Samstag, 04.11.2017

Klosterschule
18:30
Damen 3
Friedrichsthal 1
Klosterschule
18:30
Damen 4
Friedrichsthal 2
Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 2
Weiskirchen 1

Montag, 06.11.2017

Klosterschule
19:00
Senioren 1
Rastpfuhl 1

Samstag, 11.11.2017

Klosterschule
18:30
Damen 2
Primstal 1
Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 1
Werbeln 1
Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 2
Ensdorf 1

Samstag, 18.11.2017

Klosterschule
18:30
Damen 1
Sindelfingen 2
Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 1
Fremersdorf 1

Montag, 20.11.2017

Klosterschule
19:00
Senioren 1
Rappweiler 1

Samstag, 25.11.2017

Klosterschule
18:30
Damen 2
Remmesweiler 1
Klosterschule
19:00
Herren 3
Ensdorf 2

Samstag, 09.12.2017

Klosterschule
15:30
Damen 1
Mülheim 1

Sonntag, 10.12.2017

Klosterschule
11:00
Damen 1
Betzingen 1

Samstag, 27.01.2018

Klosterschule
14:30
Schüler A1
Bildstock 1

Samstag, 03.02.2018

Klosterschule
14:30
Schüler A1
Reisbach 1

Samstag, 24.02.2018

Klosterschule
14:30
Schüler A1
Erbach 3

Samstag, 17.03.2018

Klosterschule
14:30
Schüler A1
Neuweiler 1

Rückrunde 2017/2018

Freitag, 03.11.2017

Klosterschule
17:30
Schüler A1
Friedrichweiler 1

Samstag, 04.11.2017

Klosterschule
14:30
Schüler B1
Roden 1

Samstag, 11.11.2017

Klosterschule
14:30
Schüler A1
Hülzweiler 1

Samstag, 18.11.2017

Klosterschule
14:30
Schüler A1
Ensdorf 1
Klosterschule
14:30
Schüler B1
Heusweiler 1

Samstag, 13.01.2018

Klosterschule
18:30
Damen 2
Limbach 1
Klosterschule
18:30
Damen 4
Damen 3
Klosterschule
19:00
Herren 3
Bous 2
Bachstraße
19:30
Herren 4
Mettlach 3

Sonntag, 14.01.2018

Klosterschule
09:30
Damen 1
Offenburg 2

Montag, 15.01.2018

Klosterschule
19:00
Senioren 1
Merzig 1

Samstag, 27.01.2018

Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 1
Rimlingen 1

Montag, 29.01.2018

Klosterschule
19:00
Senioren 1
Heusweiler 2

Samstag, 03.02.2018

Klosterschule
18:30
Damen 3
Friedrichweiler 1
Klosterschule
18:30
Damen 4
Bliesransbach/Post 1
Bachstraße
19:00
Herren 3
Schwalbach 1
Bachstraße
19:00
Herren 4
Fremersdorf 6

Sonntag, 18.02.2018

Klosterschule
11:00
Damen 1
Kaiserslautern 1

Samstag, 24.02.2018

Klosterschule
15:30
Damen 1
Schönmünzach 1
Klosterschule
18:30
Damen 2
Niederlinxweiler 1
Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 4
Fremersdorf 5

Montag, 26.02.2018

Klosterschule
19:00
Senioren 1
Saar 05 2

Samstag, 03.03.2018

Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 1
Rastpfuhl 1
Klosterschule
19:00
Herren 4
Wahlen 3

Samstag, 10.03.2018

Klosterschule
18:30
Damen 3
Fremersdorf 2
Klosterschule
18:30
Damen 4
Fremersdorf 1
Klosterschule
19:00
Herren 3
Reisbach 2

Montag, 12.03.2018

Klosterschule
19:00
Senioren 1
Bous 1

Samstag, 17.03.2018

Klosterschule
18:30
Damen 2
Rohrbach-IGB 1
Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 1
Gersweiler 1
Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 2
Wallerfangen 1

Freitag, 23.03.2018

Klosterschule
19:30
Herren 2
Berus 2

Samstag, 24.03.2018

Klosterschule
18:30
Damen 2
Heusweiler 1

Sonntag, 25.03.2018

Klosterschule
12:00
Damen 1
Süßen 2

Samstag, 07.04.2018

Klosterschule
17:00
Damen 3
Differten 1
Klosterschule
19:00
Herren 2
Reisbach 1

Samstag, 14.04.2018

Klosterschule
14:30
Schüler A1
Illingen 1
Klosterschule
18:30
Damen 4
Friedrichsthal 1
Klosterschule
19:00
Herren 3
Rehlingen 2
Bachstraße
19:00
Herren 4
Saarwellingen 2

Sonntag, 15.04.2018

Klosterschule
12:00
Damen 1
Stuttgart 1

Samstag, 21.04.2018

Klosterschule
18:30
Damen 2
Ottweiler 1
Klosterschule
19:00
Herren 3
Fremersdorf 4

Samstag, 28.04.2018

Klosterschule
18:30
Damen 3
Friedrichsthal 2
Bachstraße
18:30
Damen 4
Fremersdorf 2
Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 1
Rappweiler 1
Klosterschule
18:30
Herren 2
Besseringen 2
Bachstraße
19:00
Herren 4
Besseringen 3

Samstag, 26.05.2018

Klosterschule
14:30
Schüler A1
Ensdorf 1

Weitere Informationen